Судьи № и категория
№  ФИО Категория Дата окончания
1 Кагзванцян Артем 0082 (С) 2018
2 Климов Дмитрий 0073 (D) 2018
3 Яшин Лев 0075 (D) 2018
4 Семагина Кристина 0076 (D) 2018
5 Точилин Никита 0078 (D) 2017
6 Уханов Данил 0080 (D) 2017
7 Кузнецов Георгий 0081 (D) 2017
8 Мордвинцев Владислав 0074 (D) 2017
9 Таранцев Андрей 0085 (B) 2018
10 Парпиев Фаридун 0071 (D) 2017
11 Расудлв Шукриддин 0072 (D) 2017
12 Щербинина Анастасия 0072 (D) 2017
13 Велиев Арслан 0086 (D) 2018
14 Нуриев Рамазан 0087 (D) 2018
15 Бадалов Руслан 0088 (D) 2018
16 Симов  Семен 0089 (D) 2018
17 Котолкян Армен 0002 (A)          Ката-Кумитэ 2018
18 Железнов  Алексей 0084 (D) 2018
19 Талыбова Юлия 0090 (B)          Ката-Кумитэ 2018
20 Муратова  Сабина 0091 (D)          Кумитэ 2018
21 Узоян  Ромик 0092 (С)          Ката-Кумитэ 2018
22 Каюмов  Темурхон 0093 (В)          Ката-Кумитэ 2018
23 Щербинина Анастасия 0094 (С)          Ката-Кумитэ 2019
24  Ометов  Александр  0095  (Д)          Кумитэ 2019 
25 Колосов  Александр 0096 (Д)          Кумитэ 2019
26 Шахов  Владимир 0097 (Д)          Кумитэ 2019
27 Тураев  Алексей 0098 (Д)          Кумитэ 2019
28 Николаева Мария 0099 (Д)          Ката-Кумитэ 2019
29 Женаспаев  Руслан 0100 (Д)          Кумитэ 2019
30 Куприянова  Антонина 0101 (Д)          Кумитэ 2019
31 Федоров  Никита 0102 (Д)          Кумитэ 2019
32 Хмелевский  Владислав 0103 (Д)          Кумитэ 2019
33 Мирзоева  Холида 0104 (Д)          Кумитэ-Ката 2019
34 Манукян Нарек 0105 (С)          Кумитэ-Ката 2019
35 Кузнецов Георгий 0106 (Д)          Ката 2019
36 Рыжова  Елизавета 0107 (Д)          Кумитэ 2019
37 Чураков Дмитрий 0108 (Д)          Кумитэ 2020
38 Павлюков Никита 0109 (Д)          Кумитэ 2020
39 Никоноров Алексей 0110 (Д)          Кумитэ 2020
40 Минеев Александр 0111 (Д)          Кумитэ 2020
41 Панферов Георгий 0112 (Д)          Кумитэ-Ката 2021
42 Галимов  Артемий 0113 (Д)          Кумитэ-Ката 2021
43 Бушуев  Андрей 0114 (Д)          Кумитэ-Ката 2021
44 Шадрина Наталья 0115 (С)          Кумитэ-Ката 2021
45 Шадрин  Илья 0116 (Д)          Кумитэ-Ката 2021
46 Акимова Александра 0117 (Д)          Кумитэ 2021
47  Голиненко Алена  0118  (Д)          Кумитэ  2021 
48 Галстян Арсен  WKF III           Категории 2018
49 Узоян Ромик WKF III           Категории 2018
50  Котолкян Армен  WKF  I             Категории  2018